SMART Recovery Meetings

 

Meeting start times are in your timezone (Detecting...), regardless of meeting location.


Use the Filters button to change the distance searched and other ways to find the right meeting for you.

  Next Meetings
  Type
  Details
  Location
  Facilitator
10:00 AM
Sunday, October 2

In-Person
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Itasca, Illinois, United States Itasca, Illinois, United States
Sonny Sorrentino Sonny Sorrentino
10:00 AM
Sunday, October 2

Online
mi

 4-Point / Standard: Correctional Facility, Teens and Youth, English
4-Point / Standard
Correctional Facility, Teens and Youth
English
Sarnia, Ontario, Canada Sarnia, Ontario, Canada
Columbus Columbus
10:00 AM
Sunday, October 2

In-Person
mi

 Family and Friends: Family and Friends Only, English
Family and Friends
Family and Friends Only
English
Itasca, Illinois, United States Itasca, Illinois, United States
Sonny Sorrentino Sonny Sorrentino
10:00 AM
Sunday, October 2

CANCELED this week

Both
mi

 Family and Friends: All Welcome, English
Family and Friends
All Welcome
English
Orlando, Florida, United States Orlando, Florida, United States
Tammy Ginader Tammy Ginader
10:00 AM
Sunday, October 2

Both
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Orlando, Florida, United States Orlando, Florida, United States
Tammy Ginader Tammy Ginader
10:00 AM
Sunday, October 2

In-Person
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Mankato, Minnesota, United States Mankato, Minnesota, United States
Steve Kind Steve Kind
11:00 AM
Sunday, October 2

In-Person
mi

 Family and Friends: Family and Friends Only, English
Family and Friends
Family and Friends Only
English
Saint Charles, Missouri, United States Saint Charles, Missouri, United States
Ron Ron
11:00 AM
Sunday, October 2

Online
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Silver Spring, Maryland, United States Silver Spring, Maryland, United States
David Koss David Koss
11:00 AM
Sunday, October 2

Online
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Chicago, Illinois, United States Chicago, Illinois, United States
Jonathan Schulz Jonathan Schulz
11:00 AM
Sunday, October 2

Both
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Providence, Rhode Island, United States Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Brian McLoughlin Brian McLoughlin
11:00 AM
Sunday, October 2

In-Person
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Saint Charles, Missouri, United States Saint Charles, Missouri, United States
Ron Ron
11:30 AM
Sunday, October 2

Online
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
New Orleans, Louisiana, United States New Orleans, Louisiana, United States
Dan Kasriel Dan Kasriel
12:00 PM
Sunday, October 2

Online
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Edmonton, Alberta, Canada Edmonton, Alberta, Canada
Bob Bob
12:00 PM
Sunday, October 2

Online
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
New York, United States New York, United States
Maragaret Maragaret
12:00 PM
Sunday, October 2

Online
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, Español
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
Español
New York, New York, United States New York, New York, United States
Gerardo matamoros Gerardo matamoros
12:00 PM
Sunday, October 2

Online
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Sacramento, California, United States Sacramento, California, United States
Matt Evans, Richard Bormann Matt Evans, Richard Bormann
12:00 PM
Sunday, October 2

Online
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Portland, Maine, United States Portland, Maine, United States
Michael P Mihailos Michael P Mihailos
12:00 PM
Sunday, October 2

Online
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Santa Paula, California, United States Santa Paula, California, United States
Sina Martel Sina Martel
1:00 PM
Sunday, October 2

Online
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Irvine, California, United States Irvine, California, United States
Steve Steve
3:00 PM
Sunday, October 2

In-Person
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Tuskahoma, Oklahoma, United States Tuskahoma, Oklahoma, United States
Amanda Conley Amanda Conley
3:00 PM
Sunday, October 2

Online
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Clifton, New Jersey, United States Clifton, New Jersey, United States
Alexander Carde Alexander Carde
3:00 PM
Sunday, October 2

In-Person
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States
Gianna Gianna
3:00 PM
Sunday, October 2

In-Person
mi

 4-Point / Standard: Women, English
4-Point / Standard
Women
English
White Rock, British Columbia, Canada White Rock, British Columbia, Canada
Tirra Tirra
3:00 PM
Sunday, October 2

Online
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Leesburg, Virginia, United States Leesburg, Virginia, United States
Seth Schroeder Seth Schroeder
3:30 PM
Sunday, October 2

In-Person
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Marietta, Georgia, United States Marietta, Georgia, United States
Tayo Daniels Tayo Daniels

Too many meetings to look through? Try using the  Filters up above.

43 Next