SMART Recovery Meetings

 

Meeting start times are in your timezone (Detecting...), regardless of meeting location.


Use the Filters button to change the distance searched and other ways to find the right meeting for you.

  Next Meetings
  Type
  Details
  Location
  Facilitator
11:00 AM
Saturday, October 8

In-Person
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Pasadena, Maryland, United States Pasadena, Maryland, United States
Jonathan Nelson Jonathan Nelson
11:00 AM
Saturday, October 8

In-Person
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Irwin, Pennsylvania, United States Irwin, Pennsylvania, United States
Jacqueline Jacqueline
11:00 AM
Saturday, October 8

Online
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
New York, New York, United States New York, New York, United States
Maragaret Maragaret
11:00 AM
Saturday, October 8

In-Person
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Farmingdale, New Jersey, United States Farmingdale, New Jersey, United States
Alexa Rodriguez Alexa Rodriguez
11:00 AM
Saturday, October 8

In-Person
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Willoughby, Ohio, United States Willoughby, Ohio, United States
Karen Graves Karen Graves
11:00 AM
Saturday, October 8

Online
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Arlington Heights, Illinois, United States Arlington Heights, Illinois, United States
Laura Fry Laura Fry
11:00 AM
Saturday, October 8

Both
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Warren, Rhode Island, United States Warren, Rhode Island, United States
Michelle Mynatt Michelle Mynatt
11:30 AM
Saturday, October 8

In-Person
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
New Orleans, Louisiana, United States New Orleans, Louisiana, United States
John Antonucci John Antonucci
11:30 AM
Saturday, October 8

Both
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
South Salt Lake, Utah, United States South Salt Lake, Utah, United States
Jamiel Khwaja Jamiel Khwaja
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 8

Online
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Newburgh, New York, United States Newburgh, New York, United States
Zhenya Horowitz Zhenya Horowitz
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 8

Online
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
North Palm Beach, Florida, United States North Palm Beach, Florida, United States
Roy Brotman Roy Brotman
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 8

Online
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
White Rock, British Columbia, Canada White Rock, British Columbia, Canada
Stefan Neff Stefan Neff
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 8

Online
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Pemberton, British Columbia, Canada Pemberton, British Columbia, Canada
Stefan Neff, Soroush Zonuzi Stefan Neff, Soroush Zonuzi
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 8

Online
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Chicago, Illinois, United States Chicago, Illinois, United States
MzNeena MzNeena
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 8

Online
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Calgary, Alberta, Canada Calgary, Alberta, Canada
Jay Warren, Clayton Winslade Jay Warren, Clayton Winslade
12:00 PM
Saturday, October 8

Both
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, Español
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
Español
New York, United States New York, United States
Maragaret Maragaret
12:30 PM
Saturday, October 8

Both
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Phoenix, Arizona, United States Phoenix, Arizona, United States
Brad Brad
12:30 PM
Saturday, October 8

Both
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Midland, Texas, United States Midland, Texas, United States
Midland SMART Recovery Midland SMART Recovery
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 8

In-Person
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Lewisville, Texas, United States Lewisville, Texas, United States
Ginnie Papen Ginnie Papen
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 8

In-Person
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Pawtucket, Rhode Island, United States Pawtucket, Rhode Island, United States
Sam Greenwood Sam Greenwood
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 8

Online
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Milwaukie, Oregon, United States Milwaukie, Oregon, United States
Curtis J Curtis J
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 8

In-Person
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Parksville, British Columbia, Canada Parksville, British Columbia, Canada
John Banks John Banks
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 8

Online
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Tacoma, Washington, United States Tacoma, Washington, United States
Mo, Jimmy Gere Mo, Jimmy Gere
1:00 PM
Saturday, October 8

In-Person
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
Fort Worth, Texas, United States Fort Worth, Texas, United States
Andres, Sara Funchess Andres, Sara Funchess
1:30 PM
Saturday, October 8

In-Person
mi

 4-Point / Standard: All Welcome, English
4-Point / Standard
All Welcome
English
White Rock, British Columbia, Canada White Rock, British Columbia, Canada
Del Laronde, Stefan Neff Del Laronde, Stefan Neff

Too many meetings to look through? Try using the  Filters up above.

Prev 1 43 Next